Libraries in the COBISS.SI system

Name City Acronym Library code Grupa UniqueNumber
National and University Library Ljubljana NUK 50001
National and University Library Ljubljana NUK 50001
Central Technological Library at the University of Ljubljana / CTK Ljubljana Ljubljana CTK 50002
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Medicine Ljubljana CMK 50003
Faculty of Law Ljubljana PRFLJ 50004
University of Ljubljana, School of Economics and Business Ljubljana CEKLJ 50005
University of Ljubljana, Biotechnical Faculty Ljubljana BFCBK 50006
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Arts Ljubljana FFLJ 50009
Institute for Criminology at the Faculty of Law Ljubljana KRIMLJ 50013
Faculty of Law. Institute for Labour Ljubljana IDLJ 50014
National Institute of Biology and Department of Biology, Biotechnical Faculty,University of Ljubljana Ljubljana BFBNIB 50018
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Natural Sciences and Engineering, Department of Geology Ljubljana NTFGEO 50020
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Natural Sciences and Engineering. Dept. of Geotechnology,Mining and Environment, Dept. of Materials Science and Metallurgy Ljubljana NTFGRM 50025
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Mathematics and Physics. Ljubljana MAKLJ 50028
Faculty of Mathematics and Physics, Department of Physics Ljubljana FMFFIZ 50031
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Natural Sciences and Engineering, NTF, Department of Textiles, Graphic Arts and Design, Ljubljana Ljubljana NTFOT 50033
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Social Sciences Ljubljana ODKLJ 50051
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Architecture Ljubljana FALJ 50056
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Civil and Geodetic Engineering Ljubljana FGGLJ 50057
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Electrical Engineering Ljubljana FERLJ 50070
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering Ljubljana FSLJ 50075
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Sport Ljubljana FSPLJ 50080
Theological Faculty Ljubljana TEOFLJ 50095
Slovenian forestry institute (GIS), Department of forestry and renewable forest resources at Biotechnical faculty at University of Ljubljana (BFGO), Slovenia forest service (ZGS) Ljubljana GIS 50109
University of Ljubljana, Academy of Music Ljubljana AGLJ 50120
University of Ljubljana, Academy of Theatre, Radio, Film and Television Ljubljana AGRFT 50121
University of Ljubljana, Academy of Fine Arts and Design Ljubljana ALULJ 50122
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Health Sciences Ljubljana VSZLJ 50124
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Social Work Ljubljana VSSDLJ 50125
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Education Ljubljana PEFLJ 50126
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Administration Ljubljana VUSLJ 50247
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Theology. Maribor STK 50309
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Maritime Studies and Transport Portorož - Portorose FPPO 50520
University of Ljubljana, Biotechnical Faculty, Department of Agronomy Ljubljana BFAGR 50691
University of Ljubljana, Biotechnical Faculty, Department of Wood Technology Ljubljana BFLES 50692
University of Ljubljana, Biotechnical Faculty, Department of Animal Science Domžale BFZOO 50693
University of Ljubljana, Biotechnical Faculty, Department of Food Science and Technology Ljubljana BFZIV 50694
Faculty of Veterinary Medicine Ljubljana VFLJ 50696
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Mathematics and Physics, Department of Mathematics Ljubljana FMFMEH 50032
University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Pharmacy Ljubljana FFALJ 50072
UL, Faculty of Chemistry and Chemical Technology, Faculty of Computer and Information Science Ljubljana FKKRI 51012
University of Maribor, Faculty of Criminal Justice and Security Ljubljana VPVSLJ 50061
University of Maribor, Faculty of Organizational Sciences Kranj FOV 50263
University of Maribor Library Maribor UKM 50300
University of Maribor, Faculty of Economics and Business Maribor EPF 50311
UM FERI, UM FS, UM FGPA, UM FKKT Maribor KTFMB 50312
University of Maribor, Faculty of Agriculture and Life Sciences Hoče FKMB 50314
University of Maribor, Miklošič Library FPNM (Faculty of Arts, Faculty of Education and Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics) Maribor PEFMB 50317
University of Maribor, Faculty of Law Maribor, Mirko Ilešič Library Maribor PRFMB 50326
University of Maribor, Faculty of Health Sciences Maribor VZSMB 50322
University of Maribor, Faculty of Medicine Maribor MFMB 55822
University of Maribor, Faculty of Logistics Celje FLCE 55823
University of Maribor, Faculty of Energy Technology Krško FEKRS 55850
University of Maribor, Faculty of Tourism Brežice FTBRE 51014
University of Primorska University Library Koper - Capodistria UPUK 51009
University of Nova Gorica Nova Gorica PNG 55152
Alma Mater Europaea - Institutum Studiorum Humanitatis, Ljubljana Graduate School of the Humanities Ljubljana ISHLJ 50137
DOBA Faculty of Applied Business and Social Studies Maribor Maribor DOBAMB 55145
IEDC - Bled School of Management Bled IEDCBL 55167
University of Novo mesto Novo mesto VSUPNM 55174
GEA College, Faculty of Entrepreneurship Ljubljana VSSPPO 51138
Faculty of commercial and business sciences Celje VKSCE 55824
Higher Education Institution Physiotherapeutica Ljubljana FIZIO 51016
Multimedia Institute and Academy Ljubljana IAMLJ 55828
IBS International Business School Ljubljana Ljubljana LEILA 55833
Faculty of Health Care Angela Boškin Jesenice VSZNJ 55834
Faculty of Applied Social Studies in Nova Gorica Nova Gorica FUDS 55839
College of Accounting and Finance Ljubljana VSRLJ 55843
Faculty of Polymer Technology Slovenj Gradec VSTPSG 55847
Faculty of Design, an independent institution of higher education Ljubljana VSD 55852
Faculty of Health and Social Studies Slovenj Gradec Slovenj Gradec VSZVSG 51002
Catholic Institute Ljubljana KKI 55006
College of Nursing in Celje Celje VZSCE 51004
International School for Social and Business Studies Celje MFDPS 51005
Faculty of Organisation Studies Novo mesto Novo mesto FOS 51007
Alma Mater Europaea - European Centre, Maribor Maribor ESM 51006
Faculty of Information Studies in Novo mesto Novo mesto FIS 51010
School of Business Ljubljana VSPV 51011
College of Civil Engineering Kranj Kranj EDC 51008
University of Sigmund Freud Vienna - Ljubljana branch Ljubljana FPZSFU 51013
MLC Management and Law College Ljubljana Ljubljana MLC 51015
New University, University Library of the New University Ljubljana UKNU 51018
Academy of Visual Arts Ljubljana AVALJ 51017
NOA faculty Ljubljana VSTL 51020
AREMA - Academy for Logistics and Management Rogaška Slatina Rogaška Slatina AREMA 51021
College of Industrial Engineering Celje VSPI 51022
Landscape Governance College Grm Novo mesto Novo mesto VSGRM 51025
Educational Research Institute Ljubljana PILJ 50027
Faculty of Medicine, Institute of Biostatistics and Medical Informatics Ljubljana IBMI 50084
The Slovenian Academy of Sciences and Arts Ljubljana SAZU 50100
Institute for Ethnic Studies Ljubljana INVLJ 50101
Institute for Economic Research Ljubljana IERLJ 50103
Agricultural Institute of Slovenia Ljubljana KISLJ 50104
Jožef Stefan Institute, Ljubljana Ljubljana IJS 50108
Slovenian forestry institute (GIS), Department of forestry and renewable forest resources at Biotechnical faculty at University of Ljubljana (BFGO), Slovenia forest service (ZGS) Ljubljana GIS 50109
National Institute of Chemistry Ljubljana KILJ 50110
Institute of Metals and Technology Ljubljana IMTLJ 50111
Institute for Contemporary History Ljubljana INZLJ 50112
Pulp and Paper Institute Ljubljana ICPLJ 50115
Geological Survey of Slovenia Ljubljana GEOZS 50155
Urban planning institute of the republic of Slovenia Ljubljana UILJ 50212
Slovenian National Building and Civil Engineering Institute Ljubljana ZAGLJ 50214
Institute for Mining, Geotechnology and Environment Ljubljana IRGOLJ 50235
Institute of Information Science Maribor IZUM 50342
Institute for Hop Research and Brewing Žalec IHPZA 50432
International Institute for Archival Science at the University of Maribor Trst - Trieste MIAZMB 51112
Eur. Centre for Ethnol., Reg. and Sociol. Studies Maribor ECERS 50325
Science and Research Centre Koper Koper - Capodistria ZRSKP 51124
Institute for Hydraulic Research Ljubljana IHRLJ 51125
Research Centre at the Faculty of Economics Ljubljana RCEFLJ 51130
Peace Institute Ljubljana MILJ 55154
Slovenian Scientific Institute in Vienna Dunaj - Wien SZIDUN 55905
The IPAL Institute, Education Ljubljana IPAL 55014
National Institute of Biology Ljubljana NIB 51144
Historical Archives Ljubljana Ljubljana ZARHLJ 50131
Slovenian Theatre Institute Ljubljana SGMLJ 50132
Slovenian Museum of Natural History Ljubljana PMSLJ 50133
Slovene Ethnographic Museum Ljubljana SEMLJ 50134
Slovenian School Museum Ljubljana SSMULJ 50135
National Gallery of Slovenia Ljubljana NGLJ 50138
Museum of Modern Art Ljubljana Ljubljana MGALJ 50139
Škofja Loka Museum Škofja Loka LOSMUZ 50281
Regional Archives Maribor Maribor PARHMB 50316
Regional museum of Murska Sobota Murska Sobota PMUMS 50604
National Museum of Contemporary History Ljubljana MNZLJ 50113
Museum of Architecture and Design Ljubljana ARHMUZ 50123
City Museum of Ljubljana Ljubljana MMLJ 50140
Carinthian Museum Slovenj Gradec KORMUZ 50352
Tržič Museum Tržič TRZMUZ 50297
Regional Museum Ptuj - Ormož Ptuj PMUPT 50361
Maritime Museum Sergej MaŠera Piran - Pirano POMPI 50517
Museum of Gorenjska Kranj GORMUZ 50251
Slovenian Cinematheque Ljubljana SKINO 51160
Technical Museum of Slovenia Ljubljana TMSLJ 50136
Studia Slovenica Ljubljana - Šentvid STUDIA 55188
Celje Historical Archives Celje ZARHCE 55197
Tolmin Museum Tolmin TOLMUZ 55199
French Institute of Slovenia Ljubljana IFCNLJ 55802
Maribor Art Gallery Maribor UGM 55191
Public Institute of the RS for the Protection of Cultural Heritage Ljubljana RESCLJ 55814
Republic of Slovenia Public Fund for Cultural Activities, Ljubljana Ljubljana JSKDRS 55812
Italian self-governing national community Izola Izola - Isola d'Istria INSIZO 55830
Italian Self-Governing National Community of Piran Piran - Pirano SINPIR 55805
Historical Archives of Ptuj Ptuj ZARHPT 55841
The Averroes Cultural and Educational Institute Ljubljana Ljubljana KIZA 55008
Upper Sava Valley Museum Mojstrana SPM 50205
Jewish Cultural Centre Ljubljana Ljubljana JKC 55017
Hungarian Cultural Institute Ljubljana BILJ 55019
The Radovljica Municipality Museums Radovljica MRO 55024
Elf´s Reading Room, KUD Anarhiv, Ljubljana Ljubljana KUDA 55027
Computer History Museum Ljubljana RMLJ 55030
Slovenian National Library, Slovenian National Home, Cleveland Tujina SNH 51145
SIJ ACRONI, d.o.o. Jesenice ACRONI 50275
Delo Newspaper Publisher Company Ljubljana DELO 50203
Archives of the Republic of Slovenia Ljubljana ARHRS 50007
Geophysical Survey of the Republic of Slovenia Ljubljana URSG 50034
Ministry of Higher Education, Science and Technology Ljubljana MSZS 50060
Supreme Court of Judicature Ljubljana CPKLJ 50158
Ministry of Culture, Cultural Heritage Ljubljana URSKD 50169
Environmental Agency of Republic of Slovenia Ljubljana HMZLJ 50173
Ministry of the Interior RS Ljubljana - Ministrstvo za notranje zadeve MNZRS 50067
National Assembly of the Republic of Slovenia Ljubljana DZRS 50183
Office of the Republic for Slovenia of Macroeconomic Analysis and Development Ljubljana URSMAR 50059
Ministry of Defence Ljubljana MORS 50146
Ministry of Finance of Slovenia Ljubljana MFRS 50069
Constitutional Court of the RS Ljubljana USRS 50157
Ministry of the Environment and Physical Planning, Surveying and Mapping Authority of the Republic of Slovenia Ljubljana GURS 55162
Ministry of Foreign and European Affairs Ljubljana MZZRS 55150
Government Office for Legislation Ljubljana VRSSZ 55170
Municipality of Ljubljana Ljubljana MOL 55180
Energy Agency Maribor AERS 55183
Koper District Court Koper - Capodistria OSKP 55810
Republic of Slovenia, Celje Higher Court Celje VISCE 55831
Institute of the Republic of Slovenia for Vocational Education and Training Ljubljana CPILJ 55818
CDI Univerzum, Center for Distance Education, Ljubljana Ljubljana CDIUNI 55838
State Attorney of the Republic of Slovenia Ljubljana DORS 55020
Maribor Higher Court Maribor VISMB 55099
University Rehabilitation Institute, Republic of Slovenia Ljubljana IRLJ 50017
Institute of Oncology Ljubljana Ljubljana OILJ 50085
Counselling Centre for Children, Adolescents and Parents Ljubljana Ljubljana SCOMS 50129
National Institute of Public Health Ljubljana IVZRS 50209
University Clinic of Respiratory and Allergic Diseases Golnik Golnik GOLNIK 50294
Medical Teaching Hospital Maribor SBMB 50315
National Laboratory for Health, Environment and Food Maribor ZZVMB 50327
General hospital Celje Celje SBCE 50405
Clinical Centre, Obstetrics and Gynaecology Dept. Ljubljana KGKLJ 50081
Institute of Public Health Murska Sobota ZZVMS 51137
Institute of Public Health Celje ZZVCE 51142
Institute of Public Health Koper Koper - Capodistria ZZVKP 55853
General Hospital Novo mesto Novo mesto SBNM 55009
National Laboratory of Health, Environment and Food Maribor NLZOH 55031
National Museum Ljubljana NMLJ 50008
Franciscan Library Ljubljana Ljubljana FKLJ 50097
Archdiocese Ljubljana Ljubljana SKOFK 50099
Minorite Monastery of St. Peter and St. Paul Ptuj MINSPT 55806
Theological Seminary of Ljubljana Ljubljana SKLJ 50096
The Capuchin Monastery Škofja Loka Škofja Loka KSSKL 55819
Božidar Jakac Gallery Kostanjevica na Krki GBJKOS 55826
Diocese of Novo mesto Novo mesto KKNM 55835
Capuchin Library, Krško Krško KKKRS 55837
Klekl's Library Črenšovci KLEKL 55840
Ursuline Convent in Ljubljana Ljubljana URSLJ 55005
Salesian Inspectorate Ljubljana SKR 50098
Parish of Preska Medvode PRESKA 55016
Parish of Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica FKJCSB 55022
Parish Škofja Loka Škofja Loka ZSKL 55028
Parish Sv. Peter pri Maribou, Malečnik Malečnik KJB 51143
International Center for Public Enterprises Ljubljana MCPPLJ 50053
Slovene Adult Education Centre Ljubljana ACLJ 50083
National Education Institute Slovenia Ljubljana ZRSS 50141
Bank of Slovenia Ljubljana - Banka Slovenije BS 50167
Fisheries Research Institute of Slovenia, Ljubljana Ljubljana ZZRS 50206
National Examination Centre, Ljubljana Ljubljana DICLJ 51120
European Documentation Centre Ljubljana EDCLJ 51116
Kozjanski Park, Podsreda Podsreda KPAPOD 55189
Private Collections (trial run) Maribor ZASKNJ 55998
Club Andino Esloveno San Carlos de Barilloche SPDBAR 55907
"The Walks of Peace in the Soča Region Foundation" Kobarid ZKK 55804
Club of Slovenian Students in Vienna Dunaj - Wien KSSSD 55910
The Beekeeper's Association of Slovenia Lukovica CZS 55844
Theosophical Society Jivatma Celje TKBAK 55002
Društvo upokojencev Škofja Loka Škofja Loka MKSKL 55007
Cultural and Educational Society "Slovenski dom Bazovica" Rijeka SDKPDB 55012
Association of Blind and Vision Impaired of Slovenia Ljubljana KSSMS 55159
Association for the Promotion of Women in Culture Ljubljana MZLJ 55021
Slovenian Cultural Society Tabor Opčine, Križ, Prosek - Opicina, Santa Croce, Prosecco SKDT 55025
Public Library of Kranj Kranj SIKKR 50250
Maribor Public Library Maribor SIKMB 50304
The dr. Franc Sušnik central Carinthian library Ravne na Koroškem Ravne na Koroškem SIKRA 50350
Library Ivan Potrč Ptuj SIKPT 50360
Public Library of Celje Celje SIKCE 50400
Public Library Miran Jarc Novo mesto Novo mesto SIKNM 50450
Public Library Srečko Vilhar Koper Koper - Capodistria SIKKP 50500
France Bevk Public Library, Nova Gorica Nova Gorica SIKNG 50550
Public Library Ciril Kosmač, Tolmin Tolmin SIKTO 50570
Murska Sobota SIKMS 50600
Public Library of Brežice Brežice SIKBRE 50469
Public Library Dr. Karel Lavrič, Ajdovščina Ajdovščina SIKAJD 50565
Public Library of Črnomelj Črnomelj SIKCRN 50462
Public Library Jože Udovič, Cerknica Cerknica SIKCER 50216
Public Library of Domžale Domžale SIKDOM 50217
Public Library of Dravograd Dravograd SIKDRA 50375
Public Institute Library of Gornja Radgona Gornja Radgona SIKGRD 50610
Public Library of Grosuplje Grosuplje SIKGRS 50219
Public Library Anton Sovre Hrastnik Hrastnik SIKHRA 50224
Public Library of Izola Izola - Isola d'Istria SIKIZO 50523
Public Library of Jesenice Jesenice SIKJES 50274
Public Library France Balantič Kamnik Kamnik SIKKAM 50117
Public Library of Kočevje Kočevje SIKKOC 50152
Public Library Janez Vajkard Valvasor, Krško Krško SIKKRS 50473
Public Library of Laško Laško SIKLAS 50438
Public Library of Lenart Lenart v Slovenskih goricah SIKLNT 50369
Library - Cultural Centre Lendava Lendava - Lendva SIKLND 50614
Public library Litija Litija SIKLIT 50168
Public Library of Idrija Idrija SIKIDR 50560
Public Library Maksa Samsa, Ilirska Bistrica Ilirska Bistrica SIKILB 50533
Public Library of Ljutomer Ljutomer SIKLJT 50616
Public Library of Logatec Logatec SIKLOG 50245
Public Library of Metlika Metlika SIKMET 50465
Public Library of Mozirje Mozirje SIKMOZ 50435
Public Library Franc Ksaver Meško, Ormož Ormož SIKORM 50395
Public Library of Piran Piran - Pirano SIKPIR 50516
Postojna City Library Postojna SIKPOS 50530
Public Library of Radlje ob Dravi Radlje ob Dravi SIKRDL 50372
Public Library A. T. Linharta Radovljica Radovljica SIKRDV 50272
Public Library Miklova hiša, Ribnica Ribnica SIKRIB 50154
Public Library of Sevnica Sevnica SIKSEV 50480
Public Library Srečko Kosovel, Sežana Sežana SIKSEZ 50531
Public Library Josip Vošnjak, Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica SIKSBI 50379
Public Library Ksaver Meško Slovenj Gradec SIKSG 50359
Public Library of Slovenske Konjice Slovenske Konjice SIKSKN 50425
Public Library of Šentjur Šentjur SIKSNT 50428
Public Library Ivan Tavčar Škofja Loka Škofja Loka SIKSKL 50280
Public Library of Šmarje Šmarje pri Jelšah SIKSMA 50418
Public Library Tone Seliškar, Trbovlje Trbovlje SIKTRB 50242
Public Library Pavel Golia Trebnje Trebnje SIKTRE 50468
Public Library Dr. Tone Pretnar, Tržič Tržič SIKTRZ 50296
Public Library of Velenje Velenje SIKVEL 50420
Public Library Ivan Cankar, Vrhnika Vrhnika SIKVRH 50225
Public Library of Zagorje Zagorje ob Savi SIKZAG 50226
Regional Central Library Žalec Žalec SIKZAL 50434
Public Library of Rogaška Slatina Rogaška Slatina SIKRSL 50419
Slovene Study Library Celovec - Klagenfurt SSKCEL 51901
Slovene National and Study Library Trst - Trieste NSKTRS 51902
Library Dušan Černe Trst - Trieste KDCTRS 55904
Ljubljana City Library Ljubljana MKL 55851
Public Library of Medvode Medvode SKMED 55848
Posavje Mobile Library Krško POSPK 55996
Primary School Vič Ljubljana OSVIC 51302
Primary School Poljane Ljubljana TT OSPLJ 51303
Primary School Polzela Polzela OSPOLZ 51301
Primary School Velika Nedelja Velika Nedelja OSVN 51304
Primary School Ciril Kosmač Piran Piran - Pirano OSCKP 51305
Primary School Milan Šuštaršič Ljubljana OSMSLJ 51306
Primary School Gornji Petrovci Petrovci OSGP 51310
Primary School Hruševec, Šentjur Šentjur OSHRUS 51308
Primary School Fran Erjavec Nova Gorica Nova Gorica OSFENG 51312
Primary School Prule Ljubljana OSPRU 51314
Primary School Dobje Dobje pri Planini OSDOB 51317
Primary School Gorje Zgornje Gorje OSGOR 51316
Primary School Franjo Golob Prevalje Prevalje OSFGP 51318
Primary School France Prešeren Črenšovci Črenšovci OSFPC 51320
Primary School Gornja Radgona Gornja Radgona OSGR 51322
Primary School Rudolf Maister Šentilj v Slovenskih goricah OSRM 51323
Primary School of Belokranjskega odreda Semič Semič OSBOSE 51324
Primary School Bežigrad Ljubljana OSBE 51325
I Primary School Žalec Žalec POSZ 51326
Primary School Šempeter v Savinjski dolini Šempeter v Savinjski dolini OSSEMP 51327
Primary School Braslovče Braslovče OSBRAS 51328
Primary School Dobrova Dobrova OSDO 51329
Bršljin Primary School, Novo mesto Novo mesto OSBRS 51331
Primary School Vransko-Tabor Vransko OSVT 51332
Primary School Žirovnica Žirovnica OSZIR 51334
Primary School Tone Čufar Ljubljana OSTCLJ 51333
Primary School Gradec Litija OSGLIT 51315
Primary School France Bevk Ljubljana OSFB 51340
Primary School Kette and Murn Ljubljana OSKM 51341
Primary School Šmartno v Tuhinju Laze v Tuhinju OSSTLT 51337
Primary School Savo Kladnik Sevnica Sevnica OSSEV 51348
Primary School Črna na Koroškem Črna na Koroškem OSCK 51356
Primary School Majda Vrhovnik Ljubljana OSMVLJ 51342
Primary School Vižmarje Brod Ljubljana OSVB 51338
Primary School Kidričevo Kidričevo OSKID 51347
Primary School Dolenjske Toplice Dolenjske Toplice OSDT 51352
Primary School 8 talcev Logatec Logatec OSOTLO 55701
Primary School Zreče Zreče OSZRE 51336
Primary School Šentvid Ljubljana - Šentvid OSSELJ 51330
Primary School Lava Celje OSLACE 51349
Primary School Prežihov Voranc Jesenice Jesenice OSPVJE 51350
Primary School Pivka Pivka OSPIV 51313
Primary School Planina pri Sevnici Planina pri Sevnici OSPSEV 51361
Primary School Fran Roš Celje OSFRCE 51362
Primary School Cerkno Cerkno OSCER 51359
Primary School Dr. Janez Mencinger Bohinjska Bistrica Bohinjska Bistrica OSJMBB 51358
Primary School Tabor I Maribor Maribor OSTIMB 51357
Primary School ob Dravinji Slovenske Konjice OSODSK 51319
Primary School Šmarje pri Kopru Šmarje OSSKP 51343
Franjo Malgaj Primary School Šentjur Šentjur OSFMS 51345
Elementary School Vodmat Ljubljana OSVLJ 51344
Primary School Srečko Kosovel, Sežana Sežana OSSKSE 51346
Primary School Tomo Brejc Kamnik OSTBKA 51321
Primary School Vavta vas Straža pri Novem Mestu OSVV 55363
Jurij Vega Primary School Moravče OSJVMO 55369
1st Primary School Slovenj Gradec Slovenj Gradec POSSG 55373
Primary School Center Novo mesto OSCNM 55387
Primary School Blaž Kocen Ponikva Ponikva OSBKP 55392
Primary School Louis Adamič Grosuplje Grosuplje OSLAGR 55391
Primary School Grm Novo mesto OSGNM 55390
Primary School Mežica Mežica OSMEZ 55397
Primary School Fran Kranjc Celje Celje OSFKCE 55376
Primary School Dekani Dekani OSDEK 55370
Primary School Bistrica Tržič OSBTRZ 55503
National Hero Rajko's Primary School, Hrastnik Hrastnik OSHRA 55507
Primary School Loče Loče OSLOCE 51421
Primary School Oskar Kovačič Ljubljana OSOKLJ 55378
Primary School Griže Griže OSGRI 55364
Primary School Fran Metelko Škocjan Škocjan OSSKOC 55366
Primary School Stopiče Stopiče OSSTO 55509
Primary School Šempas Šempas OSSEM 55398
Primary School Tišina Tišina OSTIS 55504
I Primary School Rogaška Slatina Rogaška Slatina POSRSL 55508
Primary School Pesnica Pesnica pri Mariboru OSPES 55525
Primary School Miran Jarc Črnomelj Črnomelj OSMJC 55524
Primary School Marjan Nemec Radeče OSMNRD 55523
Primary School Solkan Solkan OSSOLK 55521
Primary School Alojz Gradnik Dobrovo Dobrovo v Brdih OSAGD 55377
Primary School Koroški Jeklarji, Ravne na Koroškem Ravne na Koroškem OSKJ 55520
Primary School Cankova Cankova OSCAN 55518
2nd Primary School Slovenj Gradec Slovenj Gradec DOSSG 55368
Primary School Stari trg ob Kolpi Stari trg ob Kolpi OSSTOK 55512
Primary School Ig Ig OSIG 55515
Primary School Slivnica pri Celju Gorica pri Slivnici OSSCE 55510
Primary School Primož Trubar Laško Laško OSPTL 55526
Primary School Idrija Idrija OSIDR 55527
Primary School Sv. Jurij ob Ščavnici Sv. Jurij ob Ščavnici OSSJ 55519
Primary School Starše Starše OSSTAR 55394
Primary School Polje Ljubljana - Polje OSPOLJ 55375
Primary School Križevci Križevci pri Ljutomeru OSKRIZ 55372
Bilingual Primary School Genterovci Dobrovnik v Prekmurju-Dobronak DOSG 51504
Primary School Anton Bezenšek Frankolovo Frankolovo OSFRA 55367
Primary School Muta Muta OSMUTA 55501
Primary School Dutovlje Dutovlje OSDUT 55389
Primary School III Murska Sobota Murska Sobota OSTMS 55393
Primary School Hudinja Celje OSHUD 55517
Primary School Središče ob Dravi Središče ob Dravi OSSD 55531
Primary School Cvetko Golar Škofja Loka OSCG 55384
Primary School Jelšane Jelšane OSJEL 55532
Primary School Marija Vera Kamnik OSMVKA 55533
Primary School Dušan Munih Most na Soči Most na Soči OSDMMS 55528
Primary School Janko Kersnik Brdo Lukovica OSJKB 55522
Primary School Ivan Cankar Ljutomer Ljutomer OSICL 55535
Primary School Martin Konšak Maribor OSMKMB 55534
Primary School Deskle Deskle OSDSK 55514
Primary School Veržej Veržej OSVER 55513
Primary School Brinje Grosuplje Grosuplje OSBG 55511
Primary School Majšperk Majšperk OSMAJ 55502
Primary School Gabrovka - Dole Gabrovka OSGD 55529
Primary School Bistrica ob Sotli Bistrica ob Sotli OSBS 55506
Primary School Mirna Mirna OSMIR 55539
Primary School Matija čop Kranj Kranj OSMCKR 55538
Primary School Ljubečna Ljubečna OSLJU 55541
Primary School Podgora Kuteževo Ilirska Bistrica OSPK 55537
Primary School Pod goro Slovenske Konjice Slovenske Konjice OSPGSK 55540
Primary School Nove Fužine Ljubljana OSNF 51355
Primary School Jarenina Jarenina OSJAR 55542
Primary School Simon Jenko, Smlednik Smlednik OSSJS 55395
Primary School Šmartno Šmartno pri Litiji OSSL 51335
Primary School Vida Pregarc Ljubljana OSVPLJ 55545
Primary School Brusnice Brusnice OSBRU 55546
Primary School Sveti Jurij Rogašovci OSSVJ 55547
Primary School Koper Koper - Capodistria SEOSKP 55548
Primary School Blaž Arnič Luče Luče OSLUCE 55549
Primary School of Polančič Brothers, Maribor Maribor OSBPMB 55550
Primary School Miško Kranjec Ljubljana Ljubljana OSMK 55544
Primary School Veliki Gaber Veliki Gaber OSVG 55543
Primary School Dornberk Dornberk OSDRN 55553
Primary School Bogojina Bogojina OSBOG 55552
Hero Janez Hribar Primary School Stari trg pri Ložu OSSTL 55551
Primary School Košana Košana OSKO 55554
II. Primary School Rogaška Slatina Rogaška Slatina DOSRSL 55555
2nd Primary School Celje Celje DOSCE 55556
Primary School Vuzenica Vuzenica OSVUZ 55557
Primary School Tone Okrogar, Zagorje ob Savi Zagorje ob Savi OSTOZS 55558
Primary School Železniki Železniki OSZELE 51405
Primary School Šmarjeta Šmarješke Toplice OSSMAR 55559
Primary School Poljane Poljane nad Škofjo Loko OSPOSL 55562
Primary School Destrnik - Trnovska vas Destrnik OSDES 55563
Primary School Podčetrtek Podčetrtek OSPOD 55565
Primary School Štore Štore OSSTOR 55566
Primary School Koroška Bela Jesnice Jesenice OSKB 55380
Primary School Milojka Štrukelj Nova Gorica Nova Gorica OSMSNG 55505
Primary School Šmihel Novo mesto OSSMIH 55388
Primary School Josip Vandot Kranjska Gora Kranjska Gora OSJVKG 55382
Primary school Anton Toma` Linhart Radovljica OSLRDV 55386
Primary School Prof. Dr. Josip Plemelj Beld Bled OSBLED 55379
Primary School Ljudski vrt Ptuj Ptuj OSLVPT 55561
Primary School Kolezija Ljubljana OSKLJ 55570
Primary School Šentjernej Šentjernej OSSNT 55569
Primary School Miklavž na Dravskem polju Miklavž na Dravskem polju OSMIKL 55574
Primary School Livada Ljubljana OSLLJ 55572
Primary School Borci za Severno Mejo Maribor OSBZSM 55576
Primary School Ledina Ljubljana OSLED 55579
Primary School Dravlje Ljubljana OSDRA 55578
Primary School Beltinci Beltinci OSBELT 55568
Primary School Lesično Lesično OSLES 55580
Primary School Fran Albreht Kamnik Kamnik OSFA 51339
Primary School Turnišče Turnišče OSTUR 55582
Primary School Žužemberk Žužemberk OSZUZ 55584
Primary School Dragomir Benčič-Brkin Kozina OSDBHR 55583
Primary School Kozje Kozje OSKOZ 55585
Primary School Stane Žagar Kranj Kranj OSSZKR 55589
Primary School Trebnje Trebnje OSTRE 55560
Primary School Šentjanž pri Dravogradu Šentjanž pri Dravogradu OSSENT 55593
Primary School Dragotin Kette Ilirska Bistrica Ilirska Bistrica OSDKIB 55594
Primary School Rado Robič Limbuš Limbuš OSRARO 55590
Primary School Spodnja Idrija Spodnja Idrija OSSI 55598
Primary School Neznanih talcev Dravograd Dravograd OSNTDR 55597
Primary School Fokovci Fokovci OSFOK 55705
Primary School Rodica Domžale OSROD 55704
Primary School Janko Ribič Cezanjevci Ljutomer OSJRC 55703
Primary School Anton Aškerc Rimske Toplice Rimske Toplice OSAART 55595
Primary School Jakobski Dol Jakobski Dol OSJAD 55702
OU Primary School Rečica ob Savinji Rečica ob Savinji OSREC 55706
Primary School Hajdina Hajdina OSHAJ 55707
Primary School Dušan Flis Hoče Hoče OSDFHO 55581
Primary School Šmartno pod Šmarno goro Ljubljana - Šmartno OSSLJ 55708
Primary School Branik Branik OSBRA 55709
Primary School Franc Rozman-Stane, Maribor Maribor OSFRMB 55710
Primary School I Murska Sobota OSIMS 55711
Primary School Kanal Kanal OSKAN 55712
Primary School Prežihov Voranc Ravne na Koroškem OSPVRK 55713
Primary School Jože Moškrič Ljubljana OSJMLJ 55714
Primary School Stročja vas Ljutomer OSSTV 55715
Primary School Ivan Grohar Škofja Loka OSIGSL 51353
Primary School Prestranek Prestranek OSP 55717
Primary School France Prešeren Kranj Kranj OSFPKR 55719
Primary School Karel Destovnik - Kajuh, Ljubljana Ljubljana OSKDK 55718
Primary School Valentin Vodnik Ljubljana OSVVLJ 55720
Primary School Zadobrova Ljubljana - Polje OSZAD 55721
Primary School Škofja Loka - Mesto Škofja Loka OSSLM 55722
Primary School Drska Novo mesto OSDRS 51535
Primary School Mozirje Mozirje OSMOZ 55724
Primary School Šmarje pri Jelšah Šmarje pri Jelšah OSSMA 55564
Primary School Petrovče Petrovče OSPET 55726
Primary School Dr. Aleš Bebler-Primož, Hrvatini Ankaran - Ancarano OSHRV 55728
Primary School Domžale Domžale OSDOM 55729
Primary School Milka Šobar - Nataša Črnomelj OSMSN 55730
Primary School Preserje pri Radomljah Radomlje OSPRES 55731
Primary School Dobravlje Dobravlje OSDOBR 55732
Primary School Cerkvenjak - Vitomarci Cerkvenjak OSCERK 55733
Public school Voličina Voličina OSVLCN 55735
Primary School Loka Črnomelj Črnomelj OSLC 55734
Primray School 16 December Mojstrana Mojstrana OSMOJ 55737
Elementary School Livade Izola Izola - Isola d'Istria OSLIV 55736
Public Educational Establishment Primary School Dobrna Dobrna OSDBR 55738
Primary School Vojka Šmuc Izola Izola - Isola d'Istria OSVSI 55739
Primary School Brežice Brežice OSBRE 55740
Primary School Šmartno pri Slovenj Gradcu Šmartno pri Slovenj Gradcu OSSSG 55742
III. Primary School Rogaška Slatina Rogaška Slatina TOSRSL 55746
Primary School Grad Grad OSGRAD 55743
Primary School Anton Žnidaršič, Ilirska Bistrica Ilirska Bistrica OSAZIB 55747
I Primary School Celje Celje POSCE 55748
Primary School Rogatec Rogatec OSROG 55371
Primary School Črešnjevec Slovenska Bistrica OSCRE 55749
Primary School Fran Kocbek Gornji Grad Gornji Grad OSFKGG 55745
Primary School Pohorski bataljon Oplotnica Oplotnica OSOPLO 55750
Primary School Tone Šraj Aljoša Nova vas OSTSA 55751
Elementary School Savsko naselje Ljubljana OSSAV 55752
Primary School Stična Ivančna Gorica OSST 55753
Primary School Fram Fram OSFRAM 51387
Primary School Anton Globočnik Postojna Postojna OSAGP 55399
Primary Shcool Vojnik Vojnik OSVOJ 55756
Primary School Vencelj Perko Domžale OSVP 55757
Primary School Mislinja Mislinja OSMIS 55760
Primary School Mengeš Mengeš OSMEN 55759
Primary School Žiri Žiri OSZIRI 55761
Primary School Sostro Ljubljana - Dobrunje OSSOS 55762
Primray School Bakovci Murska Sobota OSBAK 55763
Primary School of Letonja Brothers Šmartno ob Paki Šmartno ob Paki OSBLSP 55764
Primary School Rudolf Ukovič Podgrad Podgrad OSRUP 55765
Primary School and Kindergarten Apače Apače OSVAP 55767
Primary School Lenart Lenart v Slovenskih goricah OSLNT 55766
Primary School Miško Kranjec Velika Polana OSMKVP 55768
Primary School Ormož Ormož OSORM 55769
Primary School Prežihov Voranc Bistrica Črenšovci OSPVB 55770
Primary School IV Murska Sobota Murska Sobota OSSMS 55771
Primary School Zalog Ljubljana OSZAL 55775
Primary School Artiče Artiče OSART 55776
Primary School Prežihov Voranc Ljubljana OSPVLJ 55774
Primary School Elvira Vatovec Prade Koper - Capodistria OSEVP 55778
Primary School Vodice Vodice OSVOD 55779
Primary School Božidar Jakac Ljubljana OSBJ 55772
Primary School Oskar Kovačič Škofije Škofije OSOKS 55782
Primary School and Kindergarten Ankaran Ankaran - Ancarano OSVANK 51379
Primary School Cirkulane-Zavrč Cirkulane OSCIR 51391
Primary School Pohorski odred Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica OSPOSB 55758
Primary School Franc Lešnik - Vuk Slivnica pri Mariboru Orehova vas OSFLV 51381
Primary School and Kindergarten Sveta Trojica Sv. Trojica v Slov. Gor. OSTROJ 51382
Primary School Dr. Franjo Žgeč Dornava Dornava OSDOR 51383
Primary School Otlica Ajdovščina OSOTL 55754
Primary School Juršinci Juršinci OSJUR 51384
Primary School Olga Meglič Ptuj OSOMPT 51385
Primary School Trzin Trzin OSTRZN 55783
Primary School Rače Rače OSRACE 51389
Primary School Lucija Portorož - Portorose OSLUC 51311
Primary School Kajetan Kovič Poljčane Poljčane OSPOL 51386
Primary School Ludvik Pliberšek Maribor Maribor OSLPMB 51388
The School Direction with Slovenian Teaching Language Opčine Opčine, Križ, Prosek - Opicina, Santa Croce, Prosecco DROPC 55909
Primary School Drago Kobal Maribor Maribor OSDKMB 51402
Simon Gregorčič Primary School Kobarid OSSGK 55781
Primary School Brezno-Podvelka Podvelka OSBREZ 51393
Franc Rozman Stane Primary School,Ljubljana - Šentvid Ljubljana - Šentvid OSRSLJ 55786
Primary School II Murska Sobota Murska Sobota OSDMS 55785
Primary School Angel Besednjak Maribor OSABMB 51400
Primary School Miklavž pri Ormožu Miklavž pri Ormožu OSMO 55784
Primary School XIV. divizije Senovo Senovo OSSEN 55787
Primary School Selnica ob Dravi Selnica ob Dravi OSSOD 51392
Primary School Kungota Zgornja Kungota OSKUNG 51309
Primary School Trbovlje Trbovlje OSTRB 55744
Primary School Breg Ptuj OSBREG 51390
Ivan Skvarča Primary School Zagorje ob Savi OSISZS 55788
Primary School Bojan Ilich Maribor Maribor OSBIMB 51398
Primary School France Prešeren Maribor Maribor OSFPMB 51399
Primary School Duplek Spodnji Duplek OSDUP 51395
Primary School Danilo Lokar, Ajdovščina Ajdovščina OSDLA 55530
Primary School Cirkovce Cirkovce OSCIRK 55586
Primary School Dr. Bogomir Magajna, Divača Divača OSBMD 55789
Primary School Maks Durjava Maribor Maribor OSMDMB 51394
Primary School Jože Krajc Rakek OSJKR 55791
Primary School Leskovec pri Krškem Leskovec pri Krškem OSLPKK 51380
Primary School Dramlje Dramlje OSDRAM 55790
Primary School Sladki Vrh Sladki Vrh OSSV 55792
Primary School Anton Ukmar Koper Koper - Capodistria OSAUKP 55575
Primary School Tone Čufar Maribor Maribor OSTCMB 51397
Primary School Mala Nedelja Mala Nedelja OSMN 55577
Primary School Kamnica Kamnica OSK 55794
Primary School Minka Namestnik - Sonja, Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica OSMNSB 51401
Primary School Tone Pavček, Mirna Peč Mirna Peč OSTPMP 55796
Primary School Anton Janša Radovljica Radovljica OSAJ 55795
2. Primary School Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica DOSSBI 55798
Primary School Karel Destovnik - Kajuh, Šoštanj Šoštanj OSSO 55799
Primary School Šturje Ajdovščina Ajdovščina OSSTUR 51364
Primary School Nazarje Nazarje OSNAZ 51363
Primary School Koseze Ljubljana OSKOS 51365
National Hero Maks Pečar Primary School Ljubljana - Črnuče OSMAPE 51470
Primary School Vrhovci Ljubljana OSVRHO 51367
Primary School Miran Jarc Ljubljana OSMJ 51409
Primary School Anice Černejeve Makole Makole OSACM 51366
Primary School Ferdo Vesel Šentvid pri Stični OSFV 51368
Primary School F. S. Finžgar Lesce Lesce OSFSF 55385
Primary School Anton Aškerc Velenje Velenje OSAAV 51415
Bilingual Primary School I Lendava Lendava - Lendva DOSIL 51370
Primary School Ivan Tavčar Gorenja vas Gorenja vas OSITGV 51416
Primary School Juričev Drejček Ravne na Koroškem Ravne na Koroškem OSJDRK 51420
Primary School Martin Krpan Ljubljana OSMKLJ 51371
Primary School Gustav Šilih Laporje Laporje OSGSL 51422
Primary School Dobrepolje Videm-Dobrepolje OSD 50236
Primary School Tabor Logatec Logatec OSTLO 51412
Primary School Dr. Ivan Korošec Borovnica OSBOR 51372
Primary School Jakob Aljaž Kranj Kranj OSJAKR 51369
Primary School Gorišnica Gorišnica OSGORI 51373
Primary School Mladika Ptuj OSMLA 55587
Bilingual Primary School Prosenjakovci Prosenjakovci - Partosfalva DOSP 51374
4th Primary School Celje Celje COSCE 51424
Primary School Janko Glazer Ruše Ruše OSJGRU 51418
Primary School Simon Kos Podbrdo Podbrdo OSSK 51375
Primary School Janko Moder, Dol pri Ljubljani Dol pri Ljubljani OSJMDO 51411
Primary School Notranjski odred Cerknica Cerknica OSNOC 51408
Primary School Šmarje - Sap Šmarje Sap OSSS 51428
Primary School Predoslje Kranj Kranj OSPKR 51419
Primary School Miha Pintar Toledo Velenje OSMPT 51423
Primary School Prežihov Voranc Maribor Maribor OSPVMB 51376
Primary School Šenčur Šenčur OSSENC 51433
Primary School Orehek Kranj Kranj OSOKR 51430
Primary School Stražišče Kranj Kranj OSSKR 55383
Primary School Otočec Otočec ob Krki OSOTO 51378
Primary School Gustav Šilih Velenje Velenje OSGSVE 51377
Primary School Matija Valjavec Preddvor Preddvor OSMVP 51437
Primary School Davorin Jenko Cerklje na Gorenjskem Cerklje na Gorenjskem OSDJC 51436
Primary School Tržič Tržič OSTRZ 51435
Primary School Naklo Naklo OSNAK 51417
Primary School Tone Čufar Jesenice Jesenice OSTCJ 55381
Primary School Stane Žagar Lipnica Kropa OSSZL 51445
Primary School Škofljica Škofljica OSSKOF 51427
Primary School Glazija Celje OSGCE 51426
Primary School Šalek Velenje OSSVE 51439
Primary School Podgorje pri Slovenj Gradcu Podgorje pri Slovenj Gradcu OSPSG 51440
Primary School Ribnica na Pohorju Ribnica na Pohorju OSRP 51448
Primary School Radlje ob Dravi Radlje ob Dravi OSRDL 51457
Primary School Livada Velenje OSLIVE 51438
Primary School Sečovlje Sečovlje - Sicciole OSSEC 51441
Primary School Tone Tomšič Knežak Knežak OSTTK 51444
Primary School Vitanje Vitanje OSVIT 51434
Gustav Šilih Centre for Education, Training and Counseling Maribor OSGSMB 51443
Primary School Rudi Mahnič - Brkinc Pregarje Obrov OSRMB 51450
Primary School Miroslav Vilhar Postojna Postojna OSMVPO 55573
Primary School Ivan Babič-Jager Marezige Marezige OSIBJM 51446
Primary School Istrski odred Gračišče Gračišče OSIOG 51483
Primary School Tončka Čeč Trbovlje OSTC 51449
Primary School Dušan Bordon Semedela - Koper Koper - Capodistria OSDBS 51451
Primary School Gorica Velenje Velenje OSGV 51414
Primary School Dob Dob OSDB 51452
Primary School Korena Zgornja Korena OSKOR 51453
Primary School Kuzma Kuzma OSKUZ 51455
Primary School Dragotin Kette Novo mesto OSDKNM 51431
Training and Education Centre Velenje Velenje CVIUV 51447
Primary School Jel Janežič Škofja Loka OSJJ 51403
Primary School Jože Gorjup Kostanjevica na Krki Kostanjevica na Krki OSJGK 51454
3rd Primary School Celje Celje TOSCE 51442
Primary School Velika Dolina Jesenice na Dolenjskem OSVD 51462
Primary School Podzemelj Gradac v Beli Krajini OSPDZ 51459
Primary School Cerklje ob Krki Cerklje ob Krki OSCOK 51463
Primary School Metlika Metlika OSMET 51429
Bilingual Primary School II Lendava Lendava - Lendva DOSDL 51465
Primary School Stanko Vraz Ormož Ormož OSSVO 51456
Primary School Dr. Mihajlo Rostohar Krško Krško OSMRK 51461
Bilingual Primary School Dobrovnik Dobrovnik v Prekmurju-Dobronak DOSDO 55374
3rd Primary School Slovenj Gradec Slovenj Gradec TOSSG 51469
Primary School Dr. Ljudevit Pivko Ptuj OSLPPT 51467
Primary School Ivan Cankar Trbovlje Trbovlje OSICT 51472
Primary School Puconci Puconci OSPUC 51473
Primary School Partizanska bolnišnica Jesen Tinje Zgornja Ložnica OSPBJT 51478
Primary School Benedikt Benedikt OSBEN 51474
Primary School J. Hudales Jurovski Dol Jurovski Dol OSJD 51475
Primary School Janko Padežnik Maribor Maribor OSJPMB 51479
Primary School Preserje Preserje OSPRE 51488
Primary School Jurij Dalmatin Krško Krško OSKRS 51484
Primary School Lovrenc na Pohorju Lovrenc na Pohorju OSLOV 51468
Primary School Sveta Ana Sveta Ana v Slov. Gor. OSANA 51482
Primary School Ivanjkovci Ivanjkovci OSIVA 51490
Primary School Leon Štukelj Maribor Maribor OSLSMB 51396
Primary School Slava Klavora Maribor Maribor OSSKMB 51460
Primary School Ivan Kavčič Izlake OSIK 51413
Primary School Medvode Medvode OSMED 51471
Primary School Podlehnik Podlehnik OSPDL 51466
Primary School Sveti Tomaž Sveti Tomaž OSTOM 51464
Primary School Markovci Markovci pri Ptuju OSMAR 51487
Primary School Nove Jarše Ljubljana OSNJ 51491
Primary School Šmartno na Pohorju Šmartno na Pohorju OSSP 51498
Primary School Malečnik Malečnik OSMAL 51505
Primary School Žetale Žetale OSZET 51480
Primary School Raka Raka OSRAKA 51489
Primary School Anton Ingolič Spodnja Polskava Pragersko OSAISP 51481
Primary School Kajetan Kovič Radenci Radenci OSRAD 55571
Primary School Šalovci Šalovci OSSAL 51477
Primary School Polde Stražišar Jesenice Jesenice OSPSJ 51493
Primary School Fara Kostel OSFARA 51494
Primary School Kapela Radenci OSKAP 51407
Primary School Odranci Odranci OSODR 51496
Primary School Janez Kuhar Razkrižje Razkrižje OSRAZ 51501
Primary School Helena Puhar Kranj Kranj OSHPKR 51486
Primary School Anton Martin Slomšek Vrhnika Vrhnika OSAMS 55596
Primary School Kobilje Kobilje OSKOB 51502
Primary School Spodnja Šiška Ljubljana OSSIS 51406
Primary School Primož Trubar Velike Lašče Velike Lašče OSPTVL 51360
Primary School Log - Dragomer Brezovica pri Ljubljani OSLD 51503
Primary School Ivan Rob Šempeter pri Gorici Šempeter pri Gorici OSIR 51510
Primary School Trnovo Ljubljana OSTRN 51495
Primary School Kolezija Ljubljana OSBLJ 51492
Primary School Pirniče Medvode OSPIR 51511
Primary School Prebold Prebold OSPREB 51513
Primary School Hinko Smrekar Ljubljana OSHS 55793
Primary School Dr. Slavko Grum Zagorje ob Savi OSSG 51508
Primary School Simon Jenko Kranj Kranj OSSJKR 51520
Primary School Col Col OSCOL 51507
Primary School France Bevk Tolmin Tolmin OSTOL 55780
Primary School Dragomelj Domžale OSDRAG 51410
Primary School Lucijan Bratkovič Bratuša Renče Renče OSREN 51485
Primary School Drago Bajc Vipava Vipava OSVIP 51514
Primary School Kozara Nova Gorica Nova Gorica OSKNG 51516
Primary School Rovte Rovte OSROV 55723
Primary School Rihard Jakopič Ljubljana OSRJ 51517
Primary School Čepovan Čepovan OSCEP 51519
Primary School Anton Šibelj-Stjenko Komen Komen OSKOM 51524
Primary School Miren Miren OSMRN 51526
Primary School Dr. Anton Trstenjak Negova Spodnji Ivanjci OSNEG 51523
Primary School Adam Bohorič Brestanica Brestanica OSBRES 51432
Primary School Ljubno ob Savinji Ljubno ob Savinji OSLJUB 51425
Primary School Ljubo Šercer Kočevje OSLS 55365
Primary School Bovec Bovec OSBOV 51521
Primary School Blanca Blanca OSBLA 51536
Primary School Boštanj Boštanj OSBOS 51544
Primary School Ivan Cankar Vrhnika Vrhnika OSICV 51529
Primary School Dr. Vito Kraigher Ljubljana OSVK 51527
Primary School Vinica Vinica pri Črnomlju OSVIN 51547
Primary School Podbočje Podbočje OSPODB 51534
Primary School Dr. Jože Toporišič Dobova Dobova OSJTD 51532
Primary School Komandant Stane Dragatuš Dragatuš OSKSD 51528
Primary School Dr. Anton Debeljak Loški potok Loški potok OSADLP 51531
Primary School Brezovica pri Ljubljani Brezovica pri Ljubljani OSBRLJ 51538
Primary School Mokronog Mokronog OSMOK 51542
Primary School Dr. Pavel Lunaček Šentrupert Šentrupert OSPLS 51543
Primary School Litija Litija OSLIT 51549
Primary School Bizeljsko Bizeljsko OSBIZ 51540
Primary School Tržišče Tržišče OSTRZS 51546
Primary School Globoko Globoko OSGLO 51552
Primary School Milan Majcen Šentjanž Šentjanž OSMMS 51550
Special Education Centre Janez Levec Ljubljana Ljubljana CJLLJ 51545
Primary School Roje Domžale OSROJE 51533
Primary School Prevole Hinje OSPREV 51554
Primary School Dr. Ivan Prijatelj Sodražica Sodražica OSIPS 51555
Primary School Kašelj Ljubljana - Polje OSKAS 51404
Primary School Preska Medvode OSPRS 51537
Primary School Krmelj Krmelj OSKRM 51551
Primary School Križe Križe OSKRZ 55592
Primary School Videm Videm pri Ptuju OSVID 55777
Primary School Črni Vrh Črni Vrh nad Idrijo OSCV 51557
Primary School Dr. France Prešeren Ribnica Ribnica OSRIB 51548
Primary School Maks Pleteršnik Pišece Pišece OSMPP 51559
II Primary School Žalec Žalec DOSZ 51562
Primary School Stara Cerkev Stara Cerkev OSSC 51564
Primary School Ob Rinži Kočevje Kočevje OSORK 51565
Primary School Horjul Horjul OSHOR 51563
Primary School Zbor odposlancev Kočevje Kočevje OSZOK 51567
Primary School Polhov Gradec Polhov Gradec OSPG 51570
Primary School Komenda Moste Komenda OSKOMO 55567
Primary School Stranje Stahovica OSSTR 51568
Montessori Institute, Child Development Support Center, Primary School Montessori Ljubljana OSM 51577
Primary School Koprivnica Koprivnica pri Brestanici OSKOP 51573
Primary School Danila Kumar Ljubljana OSDKLJ 51354
Special Education Centre Elvira Vatovec Strunjan Portorož - Portorose CUEVS 51580
Primary School 27th July, Kamnik Kamnik OSSJKA 51581
Primary School Ana Gale Sevnica Sevnica OSAGS 51584
Waldorf School Maribor Maribor WSMB 51585
Lila Institute for Holistic Education of Children Podnart INLILA 51587
Primary School Zagradec Zagradec OSZAG 51588
Primary School Janez Puhar Kranj - Center Kranj OSJPK 51589
Primary School Cvetko Golar Ljutomer Ljutomer OSCGL 51590
Secondary School for Pharmacy, Cosmetics and Health care Ljubljana SSFKZ 50223
Grammar School Bežigrad Ljubljana Ljubljana GBEZ 50248
IInd Grammar School Maribor Maribor DGM 50328
Medical High School "Juga Polak" Maribor SZSMB 50364
School Centre Rudolf Maister Kamnik SCRM 50181
Secondary School of Economics and Grammar School Maribor Maribor SESMB 51210
School Centre Ljubljana Ljubljana SCLJ 51221
Grammar School Nova Gorica Nova Gorica SCNG 51204
Grammar School Šentvid Ljubljana - Šentvid GSENTV 51203
Grammar School Celje - Center Celje GCCE 51202
School Center Slovenj Gradec Slovenj Gradec SCSG 51208
Poljane Grammar School Ljubljana GPLJ 50068
Maribor School of Transport Maribor PSMB 51215
The Upper Secondary School of Electrical and Computer Engineering and Technical Gymnasium Ljubljana Ljubljana VEGOVA 51213
School Centre Celje Celje SCCE 51201
School Centre for Post, Economy and Telecom., Ljubljana Ljubljana SCPET 51205
Grammar School Vič Ljubljana GIMVIC 51207
School Centre Velenje Velenje SCVEL 51209
Commercial High School Maribor Maribor STRGSM 51216
High School of Design Maribor Maribor SSOM 51217
Secondary School of Construction Maribor Maribor SGSMB 51218
Secondary School Domžale Domžale SSDOM 51219
Wood Technology School Maribor Maribor LESMB 51220
School Centre Nova Gorica Nova Gorica TSCNG 51223
Secondary School Črnomelj Črnomelj SSCRN 50461
School Centre Ravne na Koroškem, Grammar School Ravne na Koroškem Ravne na Koroškem SCGRK 51230
Secondary School Josip Jurčič Ivančna Gorica Ivančna Gorica SSJJIG 50218
Biotechnical Centre Naklo Naklo BCN 51224
Secondary School of Economics Ljubljana Ljubljana SESLJ 51229
Conservatory of Music and Ballet Ljubljana Ljubljana KGBL 51226
Grammar School and Secondary School of Chemistry and Pharmacy Ruše Ruše GSKSRU 51231
Secondary School Veno Pilon Ajdovščina Ajdovščina SSVPA 51225
School Centre Srečko Kosovel Sežana Sežana SCSKS 51206
Secondary School for Gastronomy and Tourism in Ljubljana Ljubljana SSGTLJ 51235
Secondary School of Economics Novo mesto Novo mesto ESNM 51238
Grammar School Jurij Vega Idrija Idrija GIMIDR 51236
Novo mesto Grammar School Novo mesto GNM 51232
Educational Centre, Novo mesto Novo mesto SCNM 51233
Secondary School of Commerce Ljubljana Ljubljana STSLJ 51237
First Grammar School Maribor Maribor PGM 51239
Secondary School Izola Izola - Isola d'Istria SSIZO 51263
Grm Novo mesto - Centre of Biotechnics and Tourism Novo mesto KSGRM 51240
Economic Grammar School and Secondary School Radovljica Radovljica EGSRDV 51243
III. Grammar School Maribor Maribor TGMB 51242
Ministry of the Interior, Police Ljubljana - Šmartno PALJ 51244
Secondary School of Economics and Business Koper Koper - Capodistria SEPSKP 51245
Grammar School Brežice Brežice GIMBRE 51247
Koper Grammar School Koper - Capodistria GKP 51246
Medical High School Ljubljana Ljubljana SZSLJ 55278
Šiška Grammar School Ljubljana GSLJ 51253
Grammar School Kranj Kranj GKR 51252
School Centre Rogaška Slatina Rogaška Slatina SCRS 51257
France Prešeren Grammar School Kranj ESKR 51255
Grammar School Škofja Loka Škofja Loka GIMSKL 55269
Moste Grammar School Ljubljana GMLJ 55270
School Centre Ptuj Ptuj SCPT 55271
Secondary School of Forestry, Wood Technology and Health Postojna Postojna SGLS 55272
Secondary School for Catering and Tourism Radovljica Radovljica SGTSR 55262
Biotechnical School Maribor Maribor BTSMB 55273
School Centre Krško-Sevnica Krško SCKS 50474
Grammar School Jože Plečnik Ljubljana Ljubljana GJP 55620
Grammar School Ledina, Ljubljana Ljubljana GLEDIN 55281
Secondary School of Civil Engineering, Land Surveying, Enviromental Studies and Professional Gymnasium Ljubljana Ljubljana SGESLJ 55283
School of Economics Murska Sobota Murska Sobota ESMS 51260
Vocational College for Catering, Wellness and Tourism Bled Bled VSGTBL 55157
Secondary School for Catering and Tourism Radenci Radenci SSGTR 55277
Grammar School Murska Sobota Murska Sobota GIMMS 55288
Grammar School Ormož Ormož GORM 55284
Secondary School for Catering and Tourism Celje Celje SSGTCE 55291
School of Economics and Commerce Brežice Brežice ETRS 55289
Secondary School for Catering and Tourism Maribor Maribor SSGTMB 55263
School Centre Ravne na Koroškem, Secondary School Ravne Ravne na Koroškem SCSSRK 55294
Secondary School Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica SSSBI 55298
Secondary School for Nurses Celje Celje SZSCE 55297
Secondary Vocational and Technical School Murska Sobota Murska Sobota SPTSMS 55299
Education Centre Piramida, Secondary Vocational School for Food Technology and Nutrition Maribor ZIVSMB 55602
Grammar School Ptuj Ptuj GPT 55601
Franc Miklošič Grammar School Ljutomer GFMLJT 55292
Vocational College for Catering and Tourism Maribor Maribor VSSGMB 55809
I Grammar School Celje Celje PGCE 55610
Secondary Vocational and Technical School Bežigrad - Ljubljana Ljubljana SPSSB 55611
Vocational College Šentjur SCSNT 55612
Technical School Centre Maribor Maribor TSCMB 55613
Horticurtural College Celje Celje VSCE 55829
School Centre Škofja Loka Škofja Loka SSSKL 55614
Grammar School Litija Litija GLIT 55616
Anton Martin Slomšek Educational Institution Maribor ZAMSMB 55265
Pre-school Education, Grammar and Art Grammar School Ljubljana Ljubljana SVSGLJ 55617
Secondary School for Media Design and Graphic Design Ljubljana SMGSLJ 55618
School Centre Kranj Kranj TSCKR 55619
Gymnasium and Secondary School of Economics Trbovlje Trbovlje GESSTR 50215
Secondary School for Design and Photography Ljubljana Ljubljana SSOFLJ 50233
B&B, Vocational College for Logistic and Economy Kranj Kranj BBKR 55845
Secondary Technical School Koper Koper - Capodistria STSKP 55621
School of Economics Ljubljana Ljubljana ESLJ 55296
Grammar, Electrical and Maritime School Piran Piran - Pirano GPIRAN 55279
School Centre Postojna Postojna SCVSPO 55622
Grammar School and Secondary School Kočevje Kočevje GKOC 55293
Bilingual Secondary School Lendava Lendava - Lendva DSSL 55623
School Centre Slovenske Konjice-Zreče Slovenske Konjice SCSKZ 55625
Secondary School of Technical Professions Ljubljana SSTSLJ 55626
ERUDIO Training Centre, Institute of Education, Counselling and Organisation Ljubljana ERUDIO 55624
Secondary School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science Maribor Maribor SERS 50366
Biotechnical Educational Centre Ljubljana Ljubljana BICLJ 55628
School of Economics Celje Celje ESCE 55629
Secondary School for Hairdressing Ljubljana Ljubljana SFSLJ 51262
Higher Vocational College for Cosmetics and Wellness Ljubljana Ljubljana VSKV 55631
Lampret Consulting d.o.o., Higher Professional School Nova Gorica VSSLC 55632
Biotechnical School Rakičan Murska Sobota BSR 51264
Medical High School Murska Sobota Murska Sobota SZSMS 51265
Secondary School Jesenice Jesenice SSJ 50276
Grammar School Tolmin Tolmin GTOL 51261
Grammar School Jesenice Jesenice GJES 51515
Secondary Technical and Vocational School Trbovlje Trbovlje STPSTR 51266
Secondary School Zagorje Zagorje ob Savi SSZAG 51267
Conservatory of Music and Ballet Maribor Maribor KGBMB 51268
St. Stanislav's Institution Ljubljana - Šentvid ZSVSLJ 50118
Centre for Education and Rehabilitation of Physically Handicapped Children and Adolescents Kamnik ZUIMKA 51114
Student Hall of Residence "Lizika Jančar" Maribor DDLJMB 51258
Student Hall of Residence Nova Gorica Nova Gorica DDNG 55261
Music School of Domžale Domžale GSDOM 55274
Music School of Franc Šturm Ljubljana GSFS 55280
Student Hall of Residence Ivan Cankar Ljubljana DDIC 55286
Centre for Hearing and Speech Maribor Maribor CSGMB 51168
Student Hall of Residence Drava, Maribor Maribor DDDMB 55634
Kamnik School of Music Kamnik GSKAM 55605
Center for Special Education Vipava Vipava CVIP 55727
Communication, Hearing and Speech Centre Portorož Portorož - Portorose CKSG 55825
Institute for Deaf and Hard of Hearing People, Lj. Ljubljana ZGNLJ 55827
ERIC Centre - Center for Education, Rehabilitation, Inclusion and Counselling for Blind and Partially Sighted Persons Ljubljana ZSSMLJ 55836
School of Music Jesenice Jesenice GSJES 55608
Music School Fran Korun Koželjski Velenje Velenje GSVEL 55627
Academy Montessori Ljubljana AMLJ 55403
Kindergarten Šentjur Šentjur VSNT 55404
Music School of Composers Ipavec Šentjur Šentjur GSSNT 51458
Music School of Murska Sobota Murska Sobota GSMS 51476
Music School of Tolmin Tolmin GSTOL 51512
Music School of Koper Koper - Capodistria GSKP 51499
Music School of Nova Gorica Nova Gorica GSNG 51518
Professional Centre Youth Home Jarše Ljubljana MDJ 51500
Music School of Postojna Postojna GSPOS 51506
Music School of Vinko Vodopivec Ajdovščina Ajdovščina GSAJD 51509
Music School of Risto Savin Žalec Žalec GSZAL 51497
Music School of Slovenj Gradec Slovenj Gradec GSSG 51525
Misuc School of Vrhnika Vrhnika GSVRH 51522
Music School of Celje Celje GSCE 51530
Music School of Kranj Kranj GSKR 51541
Music School of Marjan Kozina Novo mesto GSNM 51566
Music School Brežice Brežice GSBRE 51556
Music School of Sežana Sežana GSSEZ 51539
Music School Rogaška Slatina Rogaška Slatina GSRS 51553
Music School Radlje ob Dravi Radlje ob Dravi GSRDL 51569
Music School of Ljubljana Moste - Polje Ljubljana GSLJMP 51571
Student Hall of Residence Novo mesto Novo mesto DSDNM 55633
Music School of Ribnica Ribnica GSRIB 51561
Music School of Idrija Idrija GSIDR 51560
Music School of Kočevje Kočevje GSKOC 51572
Music School of Radovljica Radovljica GSRDV 51574
Music School of Škofja loka Škofja Loka GSSKL 51576
Music School of Laško - Radeče Radeče GSLR 51575
Music School of Slovenske Konjice Slovenske Konjice GSSK 51578
Music School of Nazarje Nazarje GSNAZ 51582
Gregorčič - Trubar State Educational Institution with Slovenian Teaching Language Gorica - Gorizia SSCG 55635
Highschool Dormitory Bežigrad Ljubljana Ljubljana DDBLJ 51558
Arsem Music School Ljubljana ARSEM 51592
Free School Kurešček Ig SSKUR 51591
Slovene Study Library Celovec - Klagenfurt SSKCEL 51901
Slovene National and Study Library Trst - Trieste NSKTRS 51902
Library Dušan Černe Trst - Trieste KDCTRS 55904
Slovenian Scientific Institute in Vienna Dunaj - Wien SZIDUN 55905
Club Andino Esloveno San Carlos de Barilloche SPDBAR 55907
The School Direction with Slovenian Teaching Language Opčine Opčine, Križ, Prosek - Opicina, Santa Croce, Prosecco DROPC 55909
Club of Slovenian Students in Vienna Dunaj - Wien KSSSD 55910
Cultural and Educational Society "Slovenski dom Bazovica" Rijeka SDKPDB 55012
Gregorčič - Trubar State Educational Institution with Slovenian Teaching Language Gorica - Gorizia SSCG 55635
Slovenian Cultural Society Tabor Opčine, Križ, Prosek - Opicina, Santa Croce, Prosecco SKDT 55025
Slovenian National Library, Slovenian National Home, Cleveland Tujina SNH 51145